Juegos De Futbol De La Copa Libertadores 2015

*
*

Primera rondaGrupo 1Grupo 2Grupo 3Grupo 4Grupo 5Grupo 6Grupo 7Grupo 8Octavos después finalCuartos después finalSemifinalesFinal
04.02.201501:15Alianza Lima rápido Huracán0:4 (0:2)
03:30Monarcas Morelia rápido The Strongest1:1 (1:1)
05.02.201501:00Corinthians SP -papposo Once Caldas4:0 (1:0)
03:15Deportivo Táchira -papposo Cerro Porteño2:1 (2:0)
23:45Palestino rápido Nacional1:0 (0:0)
06.02.201502:00Independiente del Valle - Estudiantes1:0 (0:0)
10.02.201523:15Huracán —apoyándose Alianza Lima0:0 (0:0)
11.02.201501:45The Strongest rápido Monarcas Morelia2:0 (0:0)
22:30Cerro Porteño —apoyándose Deportivo Táchira2:2 (1:0)
12.02.201501:00Once Caldas —apoyándose Corinthians SP1:1 (0:1)
23:15Nacional -papposo Palestino2:1 (2:1)
13.02.201501:45Estudiantes rápido Independiente del Valle4:0 (2:0)
18.02.201503:45Atlas Guadalajara - Santa Fe0:1 (0:0)
19.02.201501:00Colo-Colo - Atlético Mineiro2:0 (1:0)
25.02.201523:45Atlético Mineiro -papposo Atlas Guadalajara0:1 (0:0)
27.02.201502:30Santa Fe rápido Colo-Colo3:1 (2:0)
04.03.201523:45Colo-Colo —apoyándose Atlas Guadalajara2:0 (0:0)
19.03.201502:00Santa Fe rápido Atlético Mineiro0:1 (0:0)
08.04.201503:15Atlas Guadalajara —apoyándose Colo-Colo1:3 (1:1)
10.04.201502:45Atlético Mineiro rápido Santa Fe2:0 (1:0)
16.04.201503:00Atlas Guadalajara rápido Atlético Mineiro1:0 (1:0)
03:00Colo-Colo - Santa Fe0:3 (0:1)
23.04.201500:45Santa Fe - Atlas Guadalajara3:1 (2:0)
00:45Atlético Mineiro rápido Colo-Colo2:0 (1:0)
19.02.201501:00Corinthians SP - São Paulo FC2:0 (1:0)
23:45Danubio rápido San Lorenzo1:2 (1:0)
26.02.201502:00São Paulo FC —apoyándose Danubio4:0 (2:0)
05.03.201502:00San Lorenzo —apoyándose Corinthians SP0:1 (0:0)
18.03.201500:00Danubio rápido Corinthians SP1:2 (0:0)
19.03.201502:00São Paulo FC -papposo San Lorenzo1:0 (0:0)
02.04.201500:45San Lorenzo rápido São Paulo FC1:0 (0:0)
03:00Corinthians SP -papposo Danubio4:0 (2:0)
16.04.201503:00Danubio rápido São Paulo FC1:2 (0:0)
17.04.201503:00Corinthians SP rápido San Lorenzo0:0 (0:0)
23.04.201503:00São Paulo FC —apoyándose Corinthians SP2:0 (2:0)
03:00San Lorenzo - Danubio0:1 (0:0)
24.02.201523:00Huracán - Mineros ese Guayana2:2 (1:1)
26.02.201502:00Universitario del Sucre -papposo Cruzeiro0:0 (0:0)
03.03.201523:45Mineros del Guayana —apoyándose Universitario de Sucre0:1 (0:0)
04.03.201502:00Cruzeiro —apoyándose Huracán0:0 (0:0)
10.03.201523:30Universitario del Sucre -papposo Huracán0:0 (0:0)
20.03.201502:15Mineros después Guayana -papposo Cruzeiro0:2 (0:1)
09.04.201500:45Huracán rápido Universitario ese Sucre1:1 (1:1)
03:00Cruzeiro rápido Mineros de Guayana3:0 (2:0)
15.04.201500:00Huracán rápido Cruzeiro3:1 (2:0)
00:00Universitario después Sucre —apoyándose Mineros después Guayana2:0 (1:0)
22.04.201501:30Cruzeiro - Universitario del Sucre2:0 (1:0)
01:30Mineros del Guayana -papposo Huracán3:0 (2:0)
17.02.201523:15Universidad después Chile —apoyándose Emelec0:1 (0:0)
18.02.201501:30The Strongest -papposo Internacional3:1 (2:0)
25.02.201503:30Emelec rápido The Strongest3:0 (2:0)
27.02.201500:15Internacional —apoyándose Universidad ese Chile3:1 (1:0)
05.03.201502:00Internacional —apoyándose Emelec3:2 (1:2)
06.03.201500:15Universidad después Chile —apoyándose The Strongest3:1 (1:1)
18.03.201502:15The Strongest —apoyándose Universidad ese Chile5:3 (1:1)
23:45Emelec -papposo Internacional1:1 (1:0)
15.04.201522:30The Strongest -papposo Emelec1:0 (0:0)
17.04.201503:00Universidad del Chile —apoyándose Internacional0:4 (0:3)
22.04.201522:30Internacional rápido The Strongest1:0 (1:0)
22:30Emelec - Universidad de Chile2:0 (1:0)
17.02.201523:15Montevideo Wanderers —apoyándose Zamora FC3:2 (1:1)
18.02.201522:45Palestino -papposo Boca Juniors0:2 (0:1)
27.02.201500:15Boca Juniors —apoyándose Montevideo Wanderers2:1 (2:1)
02:30Zamora FC —apoyándose Palestino0:1 (0:1)
10.03.201523:30Montevideo Wanderers —apoyándose Palestino1:0 (1:0)
12.03.201500:00Boca Juniors rápido Zamora FC5:0 (3:0)
18.03.201502:15Zamora FC rápido Boca Juniors1:5 (1:0)
20.03.201500:00Palestino —apoyándose Montevideo Wanderers1:1 (0:1)
08.04.201501:00Palestino rápido Zamora FC4:0 (0:0)
10.04.201502:45Montevideo Wanderers rápido Boca Juniors0:3 (0:1)
17.04.201500:45Boca Juniors —apoyándose Palestino2:0 (0:0)
00:45Zamora FC rápido Montevideo Wanderers0:3 (0:1)
19.02.201503:15UANL Tigres - Juan Aurich3:0 (1:0)
20.02.201502:00San José rápido River Plate2:0 (0:0)
06.03.201500:15River Plate - UANL Tigres1:1 (0:1)
02:30Juan Aurich —apoyándose San José2:0 (2:0)
12.03.201502:15San José —apoyándose UANL Tigres0:1 (0:1)
13.03.201502:15Juan Aurich rápido River Plate1:1 (0:1)
18.03.201504:30UANL Tigres -papposo San José4:0 (2:0)
20.03.201500:00River Plate rápido Juan Aurich1:1 (1:0)
08.04.201503:15San José —apoyándose Juan Aurich1:1 (1:1)
09.04.201503:00UANL Tigres - River Plate2:2 (1:0)
16.04.201500:45River Plate - San José3:0 (1:0)
00:45Juan Aurich - UANL Tigres4:5 (2:2)
19.02.201523:45Libertad -papposo Atlético Nacional2:2 (2:1)
25.02.201523:45Estudiantes -papposo Barcelona3:0 (2:0)
03.03.201523:45Barcelona -papposo Libertad0:1 (0:0)
06.03.201502:30Atlético Nacional rápido Estudiantes1:1 (1:0)
12.03.201502:15Barcelona -papposo Atlético Nacional1:2 (1:0)
23:45Libertad —apoyándose Estudiantes1:0 (0:0)
18.03.201523:45Estudiantes -papposo Libertad1:0 (0:0)
20.03.201502:15Atlético Nacional —apoyándose Barcelona2:3 (1:1)
10.04.201500:30Estudiantes -papposo Atlético Nacional0:1 (0:1)
00:30Libertad —apoyándose Barcelona1:1 (0:1)
22.04.201503:45Atlético Nacional - Libertad4:0 (1:0)
03:45Barcelona -papposo Estudiantes0:2 (0:0)
18.02.201501:30Deportivo Táchira rápido Racing Club0:5 (0:2)
22:45Guaraní rápido Sporting Cristal2:2 (0:1)
25.02.201501:15Racing Club - Guaraní4:1 (1:0)
03:30Sporting Cristal —apoyándose Deportivo Táchira1:1 (1:0)
11.03.201501:45Racing Club rápido Sporting Cristal1:2 (0:0)
01:45Guaraní - Deportivo Táchira5:2 (4:1)
18.03.201500:00Sporting Cristal —apoyándose Racing Club0:2 (0:0)
19.03.201502:00Deportivo Táchira -papposo Guaraní1:1 (1:1)
08.04.201501:00Guaraní -papposo Racing Club2:0 (0:0)
09.04.201500:45Deportivo Táchira —apoyándose Sporting Cristal0:0 (0:0)
15.04.201502:15Racing Club —apoyándose Deportivo Táchira3:2 (0:1)
02:15Sporting Cristal - Guaraní1:1 (0:1)
29.04.201502:30Universitario después Sucre -papposo UANL Tigres1:2 (1:0)
06.05.201501:45Estudiantes - Santa Fe2:1 (2:0)
07.05.201500:45Guaraní - Corinthians SP2:0 (0:0)
03:00Atlético Mineiro rápido Internacional2:2 (1:1)
03:00São Paulo FC rápido Cruzeiro1:0 (0:0)
23:45Montevideo Wanderers —apoyándose Racing Club1:1 (0:0)
08.05.201502:00River Plate - Boca Juniors1:0 (0:0)
04:15Emelec -papposo Atlético Nacional2:0 (1:0)
06.05.201504:00UANL Tigres -papposo Universitario ese Sucre1:1 (0:1)
13.05.201502:30Santa Fe rápido Estudiantes2:0 (1:0)
14.05.201500:30Cruzeiro —apoyándose São Paulo FC4:3 (0:0, 4:3, 4:3) pn.
03:00Internacional —apoyándose Atlético Mineiro3:1 (2:0)
03:00Corinthians SP -papposo Guaraní0:1 (0:0)
23:30Racing Club rápido Montevideo Wanderers2:1 (2:0)
15.05.2015Boca Juniors —apoyándose River Plate0:3
04:30Atlético Nacional rápido Emelec1:0 (0:0)
20.05.201503:00Emelec - UANL Tigres1:0 (0:0)
21.05.201503:00Santa Fe - Internacional1:0 (0:0)
22.05.201500:45Guaraní -papposo Racing Club1:0 (0:0)
03:00River Plate rápido Cruzeiro0:1 (0:0)
27.05.201503:00UANL Tigres -papposo Emelec2:0 (1:0)
28.05.201500:30Internacional - Santa Fe2:0 (1:0)
03:00Cruzeiro rápido River Plate0:3 (0:2)
29.05.201502:00Racing Club - Guaraní0:0 (0:0)
15.07.201502:00River Plate —apoyándose Guaraní2:0 (0:0)
16.07.201503:00Internacional —apoyándose UANL Tigres2:1 (2:1)
22.07.201502:00Guaraní rápido River Plate1:1 (0:0)
23.07.201503:00UANL Tigres -papposo Internacional3:1 (2:0)
30.07.201503:00UANL Tigres -papposo River Plate0:0 (0:0)
06.08.201503:00River Plate - UANL Tigres3:0 (1:0)